Mann Cemetery, Keswick, York, Ontario, Canada


Latitude: 44.25681, Longitude: -79.46818
Mann Cemetery

Notes:
Also known as: Sprague Family Burial Ground


Cemetery Photos

   Thumb   Description 
1
Warriner, James Albert Grave Stone
Warriner, James Albert Grave Stone