Ancient Cemetery, South Dennis, Barnstable, Massachusetts, USA


Latitude: 41.68920, Longitude: -70.15690
Ancient Cemetery

Notes:
Also known as: Old South Dennis Cemetery, Town Hall Cemetery


Cemetery Photos

   Thumb   Description 
1
Baker, Judah Grave Stone
Baker, Judah Grave Stone
 
2
Burgess, Mercy Grave Stone
Burgess, Mercy Grave Stone