Park Lawn Cemetery, The Dalles, Wasco, Oregon, USA


Latitude: 45.57167, Longitude: -121.17378
Park Lawn Cemetery

Notes:
Also known as: IOOF Parklawn Cemetery, Odd Fellows Parklawn Cemetery, Three Mile Odd Fellows Cemetery, Veterans Cemetery


Cemetery Photos

   Thumb   Description 
1
Abbott, Alice Marie Grave Stone
Abbott, Alice Marie Grave Stone
 
2
Gibson, Fred R and Senical, Lucy Blanche Grave Stone
Gibson, Fred R and Senical, Lucy Blanche Grave Stone