Riverside Cemetery, Royalton, Morrison, Minnesota, USA


Latitude: 45.82280, Longitude: -94.28310
Riverside Cemetery

Notes:
Also known as: Royalton Cemetery


Cemetery Photos

   Thumb   Description 
1
Martin, Blanche A. Russell Grave Stone
Martin, Blanche A. Russell Grave Stone