Smith Valley Cemetery, Lebanon, Madison, New York, USA


Latitude: 42.80538, Longitude: -75.57268
Smith Valley Cemetery

Notes:
Also known as: Randallsville Cemetery, Shapley Cemetery


Cemetery Photos

   Thumb   Description 
1
Moseley, Arunah Grave Stone
Moseley, Arunah Grave Stone