East Harrisburg Cemetery, Harrisburg, Dauphin, Pennsylvania, USA


Latitude: 40.28170, Longitude: -76.85190
East Harrisburg Cemetery

Notes:
Also known as: Mumma's Cemetery


Cemetery Photos

   Thumb   Description 
1
Shaffner, Lawrence William Grave Stone
Shaffner, Lawrence William Grave Stone