Odd Fellows Cemetery, The Dalles, Wasco, Oregon, USA


Latitude: 45.60000, Longitude: -121.20280
Odd Fellows Cemetery

Notes:
Also known as: Columbia Lodge #5 Cemetery, GAR Cemetery, IOOF Cemetery – The Dalles, Sunset Cemetery


Cemetery Photos

   Thumb   Description 
1
Tough, Martha Elizabeth Mead Grave Stone
Tough, Martha Elizabeth Mead Grave Stone