Historic Springville Cemetery, Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, USA


Latitude: 40.15936, Longitude: -111.61485
Historic Springville Cemetery

Notes:
Also known as: Springville City Cemetery


Cemetery Photos

   Thumb   Description 
1
Chase, Solomon Drake Grave Stone.jpg
Chase, Solomon Drake Grave Stone.jpg